2018 Gun Rights Pre-Primary Candidate Survey

Dear Second Amendment Supporter,

Welcome to the 2018 Missouri Firearms Coalition Pre-Primary Survey Results page.

We surveyed every candidate running for the Missouri House and Senate in the 2018 election cycle, and asked them all the 9 questions listed below.

Each candidate was clearly informed that a failure to return the 2018 Missouri Firearms Coalition survey or refusal to answer particular questions would be graded as an anti-gun position.

Gun owners are situated to make a huge impact by making knowledgeable choices in the primary process.

To find out what district you live in, please click HERE.

Knowing which district you live in will enable you to scroll through the results below to find out where you candidates stand on our Second Amendment.

  1. Gun free zones, falsely sold as a way to stop violent crime, have been shown to do the exact opposite. Virtually every large-scale shooting in the past few years have taken place in one of these so-called “Gun Free Zones,” often with tragic results. We’ve seen this time and time again in places like the Parkland, FL high school, the Sutherland, TX church last year, the Las Vegas, NV concert, the Orlando, FL nightclub, and dozens more! Missouri code is full of areas where law abiding citizens are not allowed to carry defensive firearms – leaving them vulnerable to the whims of an armed madman. Over the last two sessions, legislation has been introduced to overturn these deadly ‘Gun Free Zones.’ But while the bill has passed numerous committees, it has not received a floor vote.

If elected, will you SUPPORT legislation that repeals some of these so called “Gun Free Zones,” in areas where the state legislature has control, knowing that they only benefit armed madmen who are looking to rack up a body count? 

________Sponsor          _________Cosponsor           ______ No

  1. During the 2016 legislative session, Missouri enacted Constitutional Carry legislation which merely allows law abiding citizens to carry a defensive firearm without having to add their name to a government database or pay hefty fees. In doing so, Missouri joined another dozen states that have also become Constitutional Carry states. However, during the 2018 session Rep. Peter Meredith introduced H.B. 1733 to repeal Constitutional Carry. In addition, Bloomberg funded groups have also worked to repeal this legislation. The bill died, but is likely to be reintroduced in the future.

If elected, would you OPPOSE any legislation that would repeal Missouri’s hard-won Constitutional Carry law?

_____Yes                    ______ No

  1. During the 2016 legislative session, Missouri also enacted Stand-Your-Ground law, which allows innocent citizens to defend themselves from violent criminals without having to retreat first. Absent this legislation, gun owners could be arrested and prosecuted for not retreating an arbitrary number of steps before defending themselves or their loved ones. However, during the 2018 session, Rep. Peter Meredith introduced H.B. 1733 which would have repealed this crucial legislation. The bill died, but is likely to be reintroduced in the future.

If elected, would you OPPOSE any legislation that would repeal Missouri’s Stand-Your-Ground law?

       _____Yes                    ______ No

  1. Anti-gun organizations, often funded with out-of-state resources from Michael Bloomberg, have been clamoring for legislation to end all private party firearms transfers in Missouri unless they submit to a federal NCIC check, thereby adding themselves and the firearm to a federal list. As we’ve seen, this legislation does little to stop crime but creates statewide databases of gun owners – which the Missouri state government has leaked multiple times.

If elected, would you OPPOSE “Universal Gun Registration” legislation that would ban all private party sales and makes criminals out of Missouri gun owners who want to pass on family firearms to their children and grandchildren – and create a database of gun owners at the same time?

Yes_____                    No______

  1. Legislation was introduced in recent years that would enact a mandatory 3-day waiting period before law abiding citizens would be able to exercise their 2nd Amendment freedoms and purchase a firearm for self-defense. This, despite the fact that the madmen in some of the worst mass shootings in America, like the one at Virginia Tech or the nightclub in Florida, purchased their guns AFTER submitting to these waiting periods. Of course, these waiting periods do nothing to stop violent crime and only leave law abiding citizens vulnerable during times where they need a firearm the most – such as the riots in Ferguson, MO that rocked our state in 2014.

If elected, would you OPPOSE any legislation that would place unconstitutional waiting periods limiting when a law-abiding citizen in Missouri could purchase a firearm for self-defense?

Yes_____                    No______

  1. In the wake of the Parkland, FL shooting, anti-gun lawmakers, the media, and Bloomberg funded activists have been screaming for a complete ban of the AR-15 (and their standard 30-round magazine) and hundreds of related firearms all because of a variety of cosmetic features. Legislation has been introduced to ban these firearms in Washington, D.C., and lawmakers here in Missouri have worked to introduce similar legislation. This, despite the fact that all semi-automatic firearms function essentially the same way.

If elected, would you OPPOSE legislation banning the manufacture, sale or possession of semi-automatic firearms and/or large-capacity magazines, recognizing that these restrictions do nothing to stop crime but only serve to harass gun owners?

Yes _____                 No _____

  1. Mental health has become a back door for gun control by expanding the criteria for voluntary and involuntary mental health commitments, adding more and more people to the NCIC ‘prohibited persons’ list often without due process and full adjudication by a court of law. Once a person’s name is placed on this list, it is virtually impossible to have it removed. In most cases this legislation, commonly referred to as ‘Red Flag Orders,’ would allow someone who has never even been convicted of a crime to have their gun rights arbitrarily taken away!

If elected, would you OPPOSE ‘Red Flag Orders’ and similar legislation that would deny law abiding Missourians their gun rights without due process through a court of law and without ever having been convicted in a court of law?

Yes_____                    No______

  1. Various state legislatures have already passed legislation that would ban all gun rights from American citizens between the ages of 18-20. In addition, many lawmakers at the state and federal level are publicly calling for this legislation to be enacted at the state level nationwide!  This, despite the fact that these are law abiding citizens that can serve in the military, pay taxes, get married, have careers and enjoy every other aspect of being a legal adult.

If elected, would you OPPOSE legislation that would leave American citizens between the ages of 18-20 defenseless and unable to buy a firearm for self-defense? 

 Yes _____                 No _____

The Results Received back from Primary Candidates

SP= Sponsor  | CSP = Co-Sponsor

NamePositionPartyTelephone NumberEmail AddressQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Patrice BillingsState Senator - District 2DEM
Karla MayState Senator - District 4DEM[email protected]
Jacob W. HummelState Senator - District 4DEM314-457-1792
Bryan StruebigState Senator - District 6DEM573-552-7644[email protected]
Nicole ThompsonState Senator - District 6DEM573-746-2592[email protected]
Mollie Kristen FreebairnState Senator - District 6DEM573-556-8653[email protected]
Hillary ShieldsState Senator - District 8DEM816-875-0142[email protected]
Ayanna ShiversState Senator - District 10DEM573-567-5178[email protected]
Terry RichardState Senator - District 12DEM816-769-7282[email protected]
Sharon L. PaceState Senator - District 14DEM
Brian WilliamsState Senator - District 14DEM[email protected]
Joe AdamsState Senator - District 14DEM314-862-7877
Ryan DillonState Senator - District 16DEM573-465-3939[email protected]
Crystal StephensState Senator - District 18DEM573-541-2103[email protected]
Jim BilledoState Senator - District 20DEM417-343-7826[email protected]
Robert ButlerState Senator - District 22DEM314-605-0024[email protected]
Edward ThurmanState Senator - District 22DEM314-619-5605[email protected]
Jill SchuppState Senator - District 24DEM
John KiehneState Senator - District 26DEM[email protected]
Joe PoorState Senator - District 28DEM573-410-2412
Charlie NorrState Senator - District 30DEM417-831-6944[email protected]
Carolyn McGowanState Senator - District 32DEM417-673-1146[email protected]NNNNNNNN
Martin T. Rucker IIState Senator - District 34DEM
Paul TaylorState Representative - District 1DEM660-725-4734[email protected]
Joni PerryState Representative - District 3DEM417-529-4500[email protected]
Joe FreseState Representative - District 5DEM573-406-1350[email protected]
Mitch WrennState Representative - District 6DEM
Dennis VanDykeState Representative - District 7DEM660-734-2195[email protected]
Caleb McKnightState Representative - District 8DEM816-632-0576[email protected]
Bob BerglandState Representative - District 9DEM[email protected]
Shane R. ThompsonState Representative - District 10DEM
Austin MonteeState Representative - District 10DEM816-313-2014[email protected]
Brady Lee O'DellState Representative - District 11DEM
Sandy Van WagnerState Representative - District 12DEM816-803-5450[email protected]
Mitch WeberState Representative - District 13DEM
Matt SainState Representative - District 14DEM816-866-3710[email protected]
Jon CarpenterState Representative - District 15DEM816-786-3538
Tom GorencState Representative - District 16DEM816-456-5844[email protected]
Mark EllebrachtState Representative - District 17DEM816-217-5575
Lauren ArthurState Representative - District 18DEM816-813-2090
Wes RogersState Representative - District 18DEM816-560-0593[email protected]
Ingrid BurnettState Representative - District 19DEM816-214-2338[email protected]
Jessica MerrickState Representative - District 20DEM816-650-8380[email protected]
Dan O'NeillState Representative - District 21DEM816-786-0317[email protected]
Holmes OsborneState Representative - District 21DEM816-633-4444[email protected]
Robert SaulsState Representative - District 21DEM816-509-5021[email protected]
Brandon EllingtonState Representative - District 22DEM
Barbara Anne WashingtonState Representative - District 23DEM816-645-9199[email protected]
Judy MorganState Representative - District 24DEM816-809-9132[email protected]
Greg RazerState Representative - District 25DEM
Dylan BurdState Representative - District 26DEM[email protected]
Duvel (DJ) PierreState Representative - District 26DEM816-582-7194[email protected]
Edward BellState Representative - District 26DEM816-213-8751[email protected]
Ashley Bland ManloveState Representative - District 26DEM816-799-5707[email protected]
Richard BrownState Representative - District 27DEM816-533-4990[email protected]
Jerome BarnesState Representative - District 28DEM816-935-3844
Shea Tan HendersonState Representative - District 28DEMNYYYYYYY
Rory RowlandState Representative - District 29DEM
Ryana Parks-ShawState Representative - District 30DEM816-945-2105[email protected]
Travis HagewoodState Representative - District 31DEM816-719-7933[email protected]
Janice BrillState Representative - District 32DEM816-286-0380[email protected]
Matthew SimmonsState Representative - District 33DEM[email protected]
Pat WilliamsState Representative - District 33DEM660-351-0884
James P. (Jim) RipleyState Representative - District 34DEM816-525-2722[email protected]
Keri IngleState Representative - District 35DEM816-875-9635
DaRon McGeeState Representative - District 36DEM[email protected]
Joe RunionsState Representative - District 37DEM816-898-1003[email protected]
Abby ZavosState Representative - District 38DEM816-694-7053[email protected]
Rick MellonState Representative - District 39DEM
David A BeckhamState Representative - District 41DEM636-462-0831[email protected]
Joseph WidnerState Representative - District 42DEM573-340-1202[email protected]
Jamie BlairState Representative - District 43DEM[email protected]
Maren Bell JonesState Representative - District 44DEM573-639-9503[email protected]
Kip KendrickState Representative - District 45DEM573-823-7256
Martha StevensState Representative - District 46DEM253-777-8419[email protected]
Adrian PlankState Representative - District 47DEM573-999-9962
Raymond (Jeff) FaubionState Representative - District 48DEM660-248-2411[email protected]
Lisa BuhrState Representative - District 49DEM[email protected]
Michela SkeltonState Representative - District 50DEM573-207-9216[email protected]
Vince LutterbieState Representative - District 51DEM660-815-7670[email protected]
Dan MarshallState Representative - District 52DEM660-287-8521
Connie SimmonsState Representative - District 53DEM816-456-8791[email protected]
James L. WilliamsState Representative - District 54DEM660-624-9422
Joan ShoresState Representative - District 57DEM660-200-5809
Linda Ellen GreesonState Representative - District 59DEM573-392-3208
Kevin A NelsonState Representative - District 60DEM
Sara MichaelState Representative - District 60DEM573-230-7125[email protected]
Pamela A. MenefeeState Representative - District 61DEM636-221-2361[email protected]
Ashley D. FajkowskiState Representative - District 62DEM573-760-9745
Janet KesterState Representative - District 63DEM[email protected]
Bill OttoState Representative - District 65DEM314-397-6037[email protected]
Khalil Abdul MuminState Representative - District 66DEM314-643-6165[email protected]
Tommie Pierson, Jr.State Representative - District 66DEM[email protected]
Alan K. GreenState Representative - District 67DEM314-568-3851[email protected]
Jay MosleyState Representative - District 68DEM[email protected]
Gretchen BangertState Representative - District 69DEM314-518-7537GRE[email protected]
Donald L. KleinState Representative - District 70DEMNNYYYYYY
Gregory A UpchurchState Representative - District 70DEM314-406-3783[email protected]
Paula BrownState Representative - District 70DEM
LaDonna AppelbaumState Representative - District 71DEM314-520-3094[email protected]
Boris AbadzhyanState Representative - District 71DEM314-556-2753[email protected]
Doug ClemensState Representative - District 72DEM314-428-3292[email protected]
Sheryl GladneyState Representative - District 72DEM314-357-6431[email protected]
Dan WibrachtState Representative - District 72DEM314-276-6149[email protected]
Jeanine MolloffState Representative - District 72DEM
Eileen Grant McGeogheganState Representative - District 72DEM314-429-6199[email protected]
Lee SmithState Representative - District 73DEM314-532-4042[email protected]
Floyd BlackwellState Representative - District 73DEM314-369-4557
Raychel ProudieState Representative - District 73DEM314-717-1416
Cora Faith WalkerState Representative - District 74DEM314-699-4585[email protected]
Teona McGhaw-Boure'State Representative - District 75DEM[email protected]
Alan GrayState Representative - District 75DEM
Cydney E. JohnsonState Representative - District 76DEM314-680-9612
Damon HaymerState Representative - District 76DEM573-953-3081[email protected]
Marissa BrownState Representative - District 76DEM314-736-8829
Chris CarterState Representative - District 76DEM314-755-2337
Steve RobertsState Representative - District 77DEM314-367-4600
Kimberly-Ann CollinsState Representative - District 77DEM314-320-8691
Bruce Franks Jr.State Representative - District 78DEM
LaKeySha BosleyState Representative - District 79DEM
J.P. JohnsonState Representative - District 79DEM314-640-3108[email protected]
Reign HarrisState Representative - District 79DEM
Maxine JohnsonState Representative - District 79DEM314-532-7063[email protected]
Peter MeridethState Representative - District 80DEM314-307-2713[email protected]
Mariah VandiverState Representative - District 80DEM314-324-1971[email protected]
Steve ButzState Representative - District 81DEM314-250-1710[email protected]
Travis EstesState Representative - District 81DEM314-443-8161
Donna M.C. BaringerState Representative - District 82DEM314-496-4429
Fred KratkyState Representative - District 82DEM314-481-0444[email protected]
Gina MittenState Representative - District 83DEM314-644-0919[email protected]
Wiley Price IVState Representative - District 84DEM[email protected]
Brad BakkerState Representative - District 84DEM314-596-2257[email protected]
Kevin L. Windham, Jr.State Representative - District 85DEM314-324-5247[email protected]
Errol S. BushState Representative - District 85DEM314-495-7202
Jacob WaltersState Representative - District 85DEM314-884-8021[email protected]
Eric B. ReeseState Representative - District 85DEM314-283-5982[email protected]
Farrakhan ShegogState Representative - District 86DEM
Maria N. Chappelle-NadalState Representative - District 86DEM
Gloria (Glo) NickersonState Representative - District 86DEM314-726-6634[email protected]
Bobby ShieldsState Representative - District 86DEM314-971-9410[email protected]
Ian MackeyState Representative - District 87DEM314-279-8380[email protected]
Sam K. GladneyState Representative - District 87DEM[email protected]
Tracy McCreeryState Representative - District 88DEM314-498-2161
Kevin FitzGeraldState Representative - District 89DEM636-399-4147[email protected]
Deb LavenderState Representative - District 90DEM314-749-7777[email protected]
Sarah UnsickerState Representative - District 91DEM314-494-1866[email protected]
Doug BeckState Representative - District 92DEM314-603-7404
Bob BurnsState Representative - District 93DEM314-452-5823[email protected]
Jean PrettoState Representative - District 94DEM314-973-7980[email protected]
Mike WalterState Representative - District 95DEM314-701-5750[email protected]
Erica HoffmanState Representative - District 96DEM314-412-1110
Mike RevisState Representative - District 97DEM314-504-3442[email protected]
Charles TriplettState Representative - District 98DEM636-579-1418[email protected]
Mike LaBozzettaState Representative - District 99DEM[email protected]
Helena WebbState Representative - District 100DEM[email protected]
Genevieve SteidtmannState Representative - District 101DEM314-610-2826[email protected]
John F. FosterState Representative - District 102DEM314-482-3573[email protected]
Gary WesterState Representative - District 102DEM636-294-2089[email protected]
Jim KlencState Representative - District 103DEM314-475-3112[email protected]
Peggy SherwinState Representative - District 104DEM
Scott CernicekState Representative - District 105DEM314-486-7418[email protected]
Denny BraunState Representative - District 105DEM636-544-5002
Jackie SclairState Representative - District 106DEM
Curtis WyldeState Representative - District 107DEM636-395-2215[email protected]
Betty ViningState Representative - District 108DEM[email protected]
James CordreyState Representative - District 109DEM417-987-1816[email protected]
Cody KelleyState Representative - District 110DEM636-675-2081
Phoebe OttomeyerState Representative - District 111DEM314-604-1380[email protected]
Benjamin HaginState Representative - District 112DEM[email protected]
Karen Settlemoir-BergState Representative - District 113DEM314-605-3279[email protected]
Dennis McDonaldState Representative - District 114DEM[email protected]
Bill KraemerState Representative - District 116DEM
Kayla ChickState Representative - District 117DEM573-330-4384[email protected]
Brian RidenourState Representative - District 118DEM[email protected]
Barbara MarcoState Representative - District 118DEM314-226-5577[email protected]
Marcie NicholsState Representative - District 119DEM573-205-6999
Theresa SchmittState Representative - District 120DEM573-263-8663[email protected]
Matt HeltzState Representative - District 121DEM573-855-5529[email protected]
Joe RegisterState Representative - District 123DEM573-836-4036
Steve DakopolosState Representative - District 124DEM573-374-7032
Chase CrawfordState Representative - District 125DEM417-399-1904
Jim HoganState Representative - District 126DEM816-255-8302[email protected]
Teri HannaState Representative - District 127DEM417-681-0997[email protected]
Rich HortonState Representative - District 128DEM417-207-4567[email protected]
Ronna FordState Representative - District 129DEM417-664-0801[email protected]
Tyler GunlockState Representative - District 130DEM
Nate BranscomState Representative - District 131DEM
Crystal QuadeState Representative - District 132DEM417-766-4224
Cindy SlimpState Representative - District 133DEM[email protected]
Derrick NowlinState Representative - District 134DEM417-569-9852[email protected]
Rob BaileyState Representative - District 135DEM417-693-2222[email protected]
Jeff MunzingerState Representative - District 136DEM417-860-7990[email protected]
Raymond LampertState Representative - District 137DEM[email protected]
Cora HanfState Representative - District 139DEM[email protected]
Tony SmithState Representative - District 140DEM417-633-5616[email protected]
Ronald G. PemberState Representative - District 145DEM636-397-2952[email protected]
Gayla A. DaceState Representative - District 146DEM573-986-8772[email protected]
Renita GreenState Representative - District 147DEM
Bill BurlisonState Representative - District 149DEM573-794-2471[email protected]
Josh RittenberryState Representative - District 150DEM573-724-7473[email protected]
J. T. (Jerry) HowardState Representative - District 151DEM573-624-5342[email protected]
Robert L. SmithState Representative - District 152DEM573-785-8725
Matt MichelState Representative - District 153DEM573-718-4492[email protected]
Loretta ThomasState Representative - District 157DEM417-606-0334
Jerry SparksState Representative - District 159DEM[email protected]
Angela R ThomasState Representative - District 160DEM417-592-5515
Elizabeth LundstrumState Representative - District 161DEM417-438-8536[email protected]
Sarah HinkleState Representative - District 162DEM
Chad FletcherState Representative - District 163DEM
Bob OnderState Senator - District 2REP636-561-8968
Robert J. CrumpState Senator - District 4REP314-781-9029
Mike BernskoetterState Senator - District 6REP573-635-8446[email protected]
Mike CierpiotState Senator - District 8REP816-289-5117[email protected]
Leonard Jonas Hughes IVState Senator - District 8REP816-865-6627[email protected]
Jeanie RiddleState Senator - District 10REP
Dan HegemanState Senator - District 12REP
Justin Dan BrownState Senator - District 16REP573-578-8066
Diane FranklinState Senator - District 16REP
Keith FrederickState Senator - District 16REP573-201-8914[email protected]
Lindell F ShumakeState Senator - District 18REP573-221-3137[email protected]
Craig RedmonState Senator - District 18REP573-288-5983[email protected]
Cindy O'LaughlinState Senator - District 18REP660-651-4151
Nate WalkerState Senator - District 18REP660-346-0840[email protected]
Eric W. BurlisonState Senator - District 20REPSYYYYYYY
Paul WielandState Senator - District 22REP636-464-2610[email protected]
Gregory B. PowersState Senator - District 24REP636-256-6644[email protected]
Dave SchatzState Senator - District 26REP[email protected]
Sandy CrawfordState Senator - District 28REP
Lincoln HoughState Senator - District 30REP417-848-7902
Bill WhiteState Senator - District 32REP417-434-5361[email protected]
Rob O'BrianState Senator - District 32REP[email protected]
Tony LuetkemeyerState Senator - District 34REP816-343-8911
Harry RobertsState Senator - District 34REP
Scot Van MeterState Senator - District 34REP
Allen AndrewsState Representative - District 1REP660-564-2684[email protected]
J. EgglestonState Representative - District 2REP816-892-0620
Amy BabcockState Representative - District 2REP816-390-3863
Danny BusickState Representative - District 3REP660-292-1314[email protected]
Greg SharpeState Representative - District 4REP660-341-5708
Neal R. MinorState Representative - District 5REP573-231-2753[email protected]
Louis RiggsState Representative - District 5REP573-248-0225
Loren L. GrahamState Representative - District 5REP573-248-6906[email protected]
John Paul TomkoState Representative - District 5REP573-340-5392[email protected]
Tim RemoleState Representative - District 6REP660-775-2331[email protected]
Rusty BlackState Representative - District 7REP
James W. (Jim) NeelyState Representative - District 8REP[email protected]
Sheila SolonState Representative - District 9REP816-507-5483[email protected]
Tina GoodrickState Representative - District 9REP816-617-4012[email protected]
Christopher EvansState Representative - District 9REP816-387-1295[email protected]
Mik ChesterState Representative - District 9REP
Bill FalknerState Representative - District 10REP
Billy BabcockState Representative - District 10REP
Lloyd Buck GrahamState Representative - District 11REP
Chris ShoveState Representative - District 11REP816-379-8638[email protected]
Brenda ShieldsState Representative - District 11REP816-387-6707[email protected]
Kenneth WilsonState Representative - District 12REP816-824-9074[email protected]
Vic AllredState Representative - District 13REPCSYYYYYYY
Kevin CorlewState Representative - District 14REP816-559-2413[email protected]
Eric HolmesState Representative - District 14REP
Steve WestState Representative - District 15REP816-898-2211[email protected]
Simon T AbelaState Representative - District 15REP[email protected]
Timothy HarrisState Representative - District 15REP816-436-8852[email protected]
J. Ranen BechtholdState Representative - District 15REP
Noel J ShullState Representative - District 16REP
Mary HillState Representative - District 17REP
Sarah MillsState Representative - District 18REP816-589-2103[email protected]
Bill E. KiddState Representative - District 20REP816-686-1180
David MartinState Representative - District 23REP816-536-4670
James L. LowmanState Representative - District 30REP816-337-5040CSYYYYYYY
Jon PattersonState Representative - District 30REP
Chris HankinsState Representative - District 30REP816-977-5638
Dan StacyState Representative - District 31REP816-820-8092
Jeff ColemanState Representative - District 32REP816-321-8847[email protected]
Donna PfautschState Representative - District 33REP816-380-2412[email protected]
Rebecca RoeberState Representative - District 34REP[email protected]SYYYYYYY
Tom LovellState Representative - District 35REP816-810-4260
Sean SmithState Representative - District 35REP816-200-2419[email protected]
John D Boyd JrState Representative - District 37REP816-535-0065[email protected]
Doug RicheyState Representative - District 38REP816-223-5759[email protected]
Peggy McGaughState Representative - District 39REP
Jim HansenState Representative - District 40REPCSYYYYYYY
Randy PietzmanState Representative - District 41REP314-280-3955[email protected]
Jessica CatronState Representative - District 42REP636-359-0706[email protected]
Jeff PorterState Representative - District 42REP573-289-8318[email protected]
Kent HadenState Representative - District 43REP573-253-8966[email protected]CSYYYYYYY
Adela FalkState Representative - District 43REP573-254-3573[email protected]
Ed LockwoodState Representative - District 43REP[email protected]
Cheri Toalson ReischState Representative - District 44REP573-696-2474[email protected]
Cathy D. RichardsState Representative - District 46REP
Charles (Chuck) BasyeState Representative - District 47REP573-356-3405
Dave MuntzelState Representative - District 48REP
Travis FitzwaterState Representative - District 49REP[email protected]
Sara WalshState Representative - District 50REP573-340-1333[email protected]
Dean A. DohrmanState Representative - District 51REP[email protected]
Bradley PollittState Representative - District 52REP660-221-7633[email protected]
Glen KolkmeyerState Representative - District 53REP816-405-6272[email protected]
Dan HouxState Representative - District 54REP[email protected]
Mike VinckState Representative - District 55REP816-215-6972[email protected]
Bing SchimmelpfenningState Representative - District 55REP816-380-6182[email protected]SYYYYYYY
Mike HaffnerState Representative - District 55REP816-529-2024[email protected]
Jack BondonState Representative - District 56REP
Rodger L. ReedyState Representative - District 57REP[email protected]
David WoodState Representative - District 58REP573-789-5282[email protected]
Karen LeydensState Representative - District 59REP573-230-5830[email protected]
Rudy L. VeitState Representative - District 59REP573-690-0927[email protected]
Kendra LaneState Representative - District 59REP[email protected]
Randy DinwiddieState Representative - District 59REP314-580-3455[email protected]
Rik CombsState Representative - District 59REP573-644-3570[email protected]SYYYYYYY
Jane BeetemState Representative - District 60REP573-680-0005
Pat Rowe KerrState Representative - District 60REP573-462-9531[email protected]
Dave GriffithState Representative - District 60REP573-301-6259[email protected]
Justin AlfermanState Representative - District 61REP
Tom HurstState Representative - District 62REP573-229-4675[email protected]CSYYYYYYY
Bryan SpencerState Representative - District 63REP314-740-1050[email protected]
Robert CornejoState Representative - District 64REP314-452-0281[email protected]
Tom HanneganState Representative - District 65REP314-761-8060
Patti LongworthState Representative - District 67REP[email protected]
Adam JenningState Representative - District 69REP314-397-6304[email protected]
Mark MatthiesenState Representative - District 70REP314-541-0098[email protected]
Bruce BuwaldaState Representative - District 72REPCSYYYYYYY
Erik ShelquistState Representative - District 82REP314-795-6984[email protected]
Steven McKnightState Representative - District 85REP314-249-1179[email protected]
Steven G. BaileyState Representative - District 87REP314-703-7948[email protected]
Karan PujjiState Representative - District 88REP314-249-2172[email protected]
Lloyd NolanState Representative - District 88REP314-725-1880[email protected]
Dean PlocherState Representative - District 89REP
Jennifer BirdState Representative - District 91REP[email protected]
Bill HeisseState Representative - District 92REP636-399-9697[email protected]
Ron RammahaState Representative - District 94REP314-800-4448[email protected]
Jim MurphyState Representative - District 94REP314-603-9253[email protected]
Joe PattersonState Representative - District 95REP314-520-1540[email protected]
Michael A. ODonnellState Representative - District 95REP[email protected]
David J. GregoryState Representative - District 96REP314-619-4230[email protected]
Mary Elizabeth ColemanState Representative - District 97REP314-375-6715[email protected]
Phil AmatoState Representative - District 97REP314-323-1814[email protected]
David C. LintonState Representative - District 97REP
Shamed DoganState Representative - District 98REP[email protected]
Jean EvansState Representative - District 99REP314-229-0827[email protected]
Derek GrierState Representative - District 100REP
Bruce DeGrootState Representative - District 101REP
Ron HicksState Representative - District 102REP636-328-7050[email protected]
Bryan CooperState Representative - District 102REP[email protected]
John D. WiemannState Representative - District 103REP636-764-0103[email protected]
Adam SchneltingState Representative - District 104REP636-497-2273[email protected]
Phil ChristofanelliState Representative - District 105REP636-486-6407
Chrissy SommerState Representative - District 106REP[email protected]
Nick SchroerState Representative - District 107REP314-605-8691[email protected]
Justin HillState Representative - District 108REP
John SimmonsState Representative - District 109REP
Bob OreskovicState Representative - District 109REP636-432-8878[email protected]
Kevin JuergensState Representative - District 109REP636-226-6081[email protected]
Constance GarciaState Representative - District 109REP[email protected]
Dottie BaileyState Representative - District 110REP
Matt DoellState Representative - District 110REP314-575-8618[email protected]
Shane RodenState Representative - District 111REP636-795-2715SYYYYYYY
Gary BonackerState Representative - District 111REP[email protected]
Rob VescovoState Representative - District 112REP314-308-4345
Dan ShaulState Representative - District 113REP
Becky RuthState Representative - District 114REP314-288-6995[email protected]
Elaine Freeman GannonState Representative - District 115REP
Marvin FrickeState Representative - District 115REP
Dale L. WrightState Representative - District 116REP573-576-1969[email protected]
Mike HendersonState Representative - District 117REP573-701-2831
Mike McGirlState Representative - District 118REP573-210-1040[email protected]
Kyle BoneState Representative - District 118REP757-472-9330[email protected]
Chuck HoskinsState Representative - District 118REP573-724-2091[email protected]
Nate TateState Representative - District 119REP
Jason ChipmanState Representative - District 120REP573-308-5816[email protected]
Don MayhewState Representative - District 121REP573-216-1527[email protected]
Matt MillerState Representative - District 121REP314-620-4434[email protected]
Bruce GoodrichState Representative - District 121REP573-765-2633
Steve LynchState Representative - District 122REP573-528-3401[email protected]
Suzie PollockState Representative - District 123REP417-664-2161
Thomas WyattState Representative - District 123REP573-979-3244[email protected]
Wes PowellState Representative - District 123REP
Nathan WilliamsState Representative - District 123REP[email protected]
Rocky MillerState Representative - District 124REP573-216-6506[email protected]
Warren D. LoveState Representative - District 125REP417-646-2320[email protected]
Bill YarberryState Representative - District 126REP417-944-2675[email protected]CSYYYYYYY
Patricia PikeState Representative - District 126REP816-738-4995[email protected]
Ann KelleyState Representative - District 127REP417-262-0736[email protected]
George Randall HeimState Representative - District 127REP417-439-2946
Mike StephensState Representative - District 128REP417-326-4043[email protected]
Jeff KnightState Representative - District 129REP417-594-0050
Jeff MessengerState Representative - District 130REP417-830-7560[email protected]
Sonya Murray AndersonState Representative - District 131REP
Laurel YoumansState Representative - District 132REP
Sarah SempleState Representative - District 132REP417-893-0103
Michael PhillipsState Representative - District 132REP
Curtis D. TrentState Representative - District 133REP417-683-8587[email protected]
Elijah HaahrState Representative - District 134REP417-693-2138[email protected]
Daniel RomineState Representative - District 134REP[email protected]
Deshon PorterState Representative - District 135REP[email protected]
Steve HelmsState Representative - District 135REP417-459-6200[email protected]
Dennis Lee ChiltonState Representative - District 135REP417-234-5946[email protected]CSYYYYYYY
J. Craig FishelState Representative - District 136REP
Georjene TiltonState Representative - District 137REP417-234-0453
John F. BlackState Representative - District 137REP417-343-7291[email protected]
Brad HudsonState Representative - District 138REP417-559-3561[email protected]
Marshall WorksState Representative - District 138REP[email protected]
Isaac Howard Paul BoydState Representative - District 138REP
Jered TaylorState Representative - District 139REP417-317-4291SYYYYYYY
Jason ShafferState Representative - District 140REP417-450-9617[email protected]
Lynn MorrisState Representative - District 140REP417-612-1610CSYYYYYYY
Hannah KellyState Representative - District 141REP417-257-4529
Robert RossState Representative - District 142REP
Jack BatesState Representative - District 143REP417-264-2000[email protected]
Jeffrey PogueState Representative - District 143REP573-247-7127
Chris DinkinsState Representative - District 144REP573-598-3808
Beau McCoy GoochState Representative - District 144REP573-300-3949[email protected]
Rick FrancisState Representative - District 145REP573-517-3176[email protected]
Tony LaForestState Representative - District 146REP[email protected]
Barry D. HovisState Representative - District 146REP573-587-1947[email protected]
Kathy SwanState Representative - District 147REP573-335-3515[email protected]
Holly RehderState Representative - District 148REP[email protected]
Don RoneState Representative - District 149REP573-359-4662[email protected]
Andrew McDanielState Representative - District 150REP573-559-9857
Herman MorseState Representative - District 151REP573-820-7502[email protected]
Hardy BillingtonState Representative - District 152REP573-785-7225[email protected]
Jack (Skip) JohnsonState Representative - District 153REP573-996-6056
Jeff ShawanState Representative - District 153REP573-776-5213[email protected]
David EvansState Representative - District 154REP417-372-2345[email protected]
Larry R. LindemanState Representative - District 154REP417-255-3977SYYYYYYY
Karla EslingerState Representative - District 155REP[email protected]
Mike LindState Representative - District 155REP417-265-3664[email protected]
Jack L. ClemansState Representative - District 155REP417-251-5724[email protected]
Jeff JustusState Representative - District 156REP417-699-6208[email protected]
Amber Elizabeth ThomsenState Representative - District 156REP
Mike MoonState Representative - District 157REP
Karen EcholsState Representative - District 157REP417-498-6222[email protected]
Scott FitzpatrickState Representative - District 158REP
Mark BartleyState Representative - District 159REP417-454-9296[email protected]
Dirk E. DeatonState Representative - District 159REP479-644-4207[email protected]
Raleigh Drue RitterState Representative - District 160REP417-592-3411[email protected]
Ben BakerState Representative - District 160REP
David OsbornState Representative - District 160REP417-861-4421[email protected]
Lane RobertsState Representative - District 161REP417-540-8185[email protected]CSYNYYYYY
Robert W. StokesState Representative - District 162REP417-850-9466[email protected]
Robert (Bob) BromleyState Representative - District 162REP
Cody SmithState Representative - District 163REP417-291-0200